Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Orrilla WILSON
1808 - 1883 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Charles Henry WRIGHT
1854-1915
Charles Henry WRIGHT
B:
Apr 1854
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
Mar 1915
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Sarah Ann SALISBURY
1856-1925
Sarah Ann SALISBURY
B:
12 Nov 1856
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
M:
Abt 1876
D:
11 Jul 1925
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Jennie M WRIGHT
1878-
Jennie M WRIGHT
B:
1878
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Johnson Girard WRIGHT
1855-
Johnson Girard WRIGHT
B:
14 Sep 1855
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Ellen A
1849-1900
Ellen A
B:
15 Apr 1849
D:
6 Aug 1900
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Laura J WARNER
Abt 1876-
Laura J WARNER
B:
Abt 1876
New York
M:
12 Oct 1902
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Mae A WRIGHT
1878-1960
Mae A WRIGHT
B:
26 Feb 1878
D:
26 Oct 1960
Jasper THORNHILL
Abt 1871-
Jasper THORNHILL
B:
Abt 1871
New York
Emily Orilla WRIGHT
1859-
Emily Orilla WRIGHT
B:
1859
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Claude D WRIGHT
1880-1945
Claude D WRIGHT
B:
Aug 1880
D:
1945
Rachel VANVERLAIN
Abt 1891-
Rachel VANVERLAIN
B:
Abt 1891
New York
Frederick A. WRIGHT
Abt 1868-1881
Frederick A. WRIGHT
B:
Abt 1868
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
3 Apr 1881
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Frederick J WRIGHT
1882-1902
Frederick J WRIGHT
B:
Mar 1882
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
29 Mar 1902
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Charles H WRIGHT
1886-1951
Charles H WRIGHT
B:
18 Jun 1886
D:
11 May 1951
On Farm Of Father
Daisy D WRIGHT
1888-1960
Daisy D WRIGHT
B:
12 Jul 1888
D:
21 Dec 1960
Francis PAGE
Abt 1888-
Francis PAGE
B:
Abt 1888
New York
Clarence G WRIGHT
1890-1970
Clarence G WRIGHT
B:
28 Jun 1890
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
Apr 1970
Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Matie BOWER
Florence A “Flossie” WRIGHT
1892-1989
Florence A “Flossie” WRIGHT
B:
15 Mar 1892
Young’s Station, NY
D:
11 Dec 1989
Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
James H COREY
1891-1954
James H COREY
B:
1891
D:
1954
Elizabeth B “Lizzy” WRIGHT
1893-1981
Elizabeth B “Lizzy” WRIGHT
B:
2 Dec 1893
D:
Sep 1981
Utica, Oneida, New York
Jesse M VANDERHULE
Samuel WRIGHT
1895-1968
Samuel WRIGHT
B:
24 Jan 1895
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
23 Jun 1968
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Jennie DEXTER BIRDSALL
1886-1969
Jennie DEXTER BIRDSALL
B:
15 May 1886
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
23 Feb 1969
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Guy WRIGHT
1898-1990
Guy WRIGHT
B:
13 Apr 1898
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
D:
21 Sep 1990
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Mary E SALISBURY
1899-1934
Mary E SALISBURY
B:
1899
D:
4 Mar 1934
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Bessie M WRIGHT
1901-1975
Bessie M WRIGHT
B:
8 Jul 1901
D:
17 Jun 1975
Binghamton, Broome Co, New York
Herbert KING
William W ‘willie” WRIGHT
1903-1988
William W ‘willie” WRIGHT
B:
Oct 1903
D:
1988
Marie
Charles Henry WRIGHT
1854-1915
Charles Henry WRIGHT
B:
Apr 1854
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
Mar 1915
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Sarah Ann SALISBURY
1856-1925
Sarah Ann SALISBURY
B:
12 Nov 1856
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
M:
Abt 1876
D:
11 Jul 1925
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Shawna CLANCY
LEACH
LEACH
Jennie M WRIGHT
1878-
Jennie M WRIGHT
B:
1878
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Mae A WRIGHT
1878-1960
Mae A WRIGHT
B:
26 Feb 1878
D:
26 Oct 1960
Jasper THORNHILL
Abt 1871-
Jasper THORNHILL
B:
Abt 1871
New York
Claude D WRIGHT
1880-1945
Claude D WRIGHT
B:
Aug 1880
D:
1945
Rachel VANVERLAIN
Abt 1891-
Rachel VANVERLAIN
B:
Abt 1891
New York
Frederick J WRIGHT
1882-1902
Frederick J WRIGHT
B:
Mar 1882
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
29 Mar 1902
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Charles H WRIGHT
1886-1951
Charles H WRIGHT
B:
18 Jun 1886
D:
11 May 1951
On Farm Of Father
Daisy D WRIGHT
1888-1960
Daisy D WRIGHT
B:
12 Jul 1888
D:
21 Dec 1960
Francis PAGE
Abt 1888-
Francis PAGE
B:
Abt 1888
New York
Clarence G WRIGHT
1890-1970
Clarence G WRIGHT
B:
28 Jun 1890
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
Apr 1970
Smyrna, Chenango Co., New York
Matie BOWER
Florence A “Flossie” WRIGHT
1892-1989
Florence A “Flossie” WRIGHT
B:
15 Mar 1892
Young’s Station, NY
D:
11 Dec 1989
Norwich, Chenango Co., New York
James H COREY
1891-1954
James H COREY
B:
1891
D:
1954
Elizabeth B “Lizzy” WRIGHT
1893-1981
Elizabeth B “Lizzy” WRIGHT
B:
2 Dec 1893
D:
Sep 1981
Utica, Oneida, New York
Jesse M VANDERHULE
Samuel WRIGHT
1895-1968
Samuel WRIGHT
B:
24 Jan 1895
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
23 Jun 1968
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Jennie DEXTER BIRDSALL
1886-1969
Jennie DEXTER BIRDSALL
B:
15 May 1886
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
23 Feb 1969
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Guy WRIGHT
1898-1990
Guy WRIGHT
B:
13 Apr 1898
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
D:
21 Sep 1990
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Mary E SALISBURY
1899-1934
Mary E SALISBURY
B:
1899
D:
4 Mar 1934
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Bessie M WRIGHT
1901-1975
Bessie M WRIGHT
B:
8 Jul 1901
D:
17 Jun 1975
Binghamton, Broome Co, New York
Herbert KING
William W ‘willie” WRIGHT
1903-1988
William W ‘willie” WRIGHT
B:
Oct 1903
D:
1988
Marie
Johnson Girard WRIGHT
1855-
Johnson Girard WRIGHT
B:
14 Sep 1855
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Ellen A
1849-1900
Ellen A
B:
15 Apr 1849
D:
6 Aug 1900
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Anna L WRIGHT
Abt 1904-1916
Anna L WRIGHT
B:
Abt 1904
New York
D:
1916
Laura J WARNER
Abt 1876-
Laura J WARNER
B:
Abt 1876
New York
M:
12 Oct 1902
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Emily Orilla WRIGHT
1859-
Emily Orilla WRIGHT
B:
1859
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Frederick A. WRIGHT
Abt 1868-1881
Frederick A. WRIGHT
B:
Abt 1868
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
3 Apr 1881
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Johnson WRIGHT
1828-1896
Johnson WRIGHT
B:
7 Oct 1828
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
9 Oct 1896
West Exeter, Twn Plainfield, Otsego Co., NY
Ann C. ARNOLD
Abt 1831-1883
Ann C. ARNOLD
B:
Abt 1831
Exeter, Otsego Co, NY
M:
2 May 1852
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
16 Sep 1883
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Caroline ARNOLD
Abt 1827-
Caroline ARNOLD
B:
Abt 1827
William H. WRIGHT
Abt 1862-1912
William H. WRIGHT
B:
Abt 1862
D:
24 Aug 1912
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Nettie WRIGHT
1889-
Nettie WRIGHT
B:
Jan 1889
Emelda WRIGHT
1890-
Emelda WRIGHT
B:
Sep 1890
Charles Chester WRIGHT
1865-
Charles Chester WRIGHT
B:
Jan 1865
Grace
1874-
Grace
B:
Jan 1874
M:
Abt 1888
Nettie WRIGHT
1889-
Nettie WRIGHT
B:
Jan 1889
Emelda WRIGHT
1890-
Emelda WRIGHT
B:
Sep 1890
Grace
1874-
Grace
B:
Jan 1874
M:
Abt 1888
Jane MIELAK
George Wesley ARNOLD
Diane MIELAK
Cliff LANGAN
Mary Kay MIELAK
Art RUNGE
Carol Jean MIELAK
Frank MIELAK
MIELAK
Warren ARNOLD
Abt 1829-
Warren ARNOLD
B:
Abt 1829
Mary NORTHRUP
Charles Henry WRIGHT
1854-1915
Charles Henry WRIGHT
B:
Apr 1854
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
Mar 1915
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Sarah Ann SALISBURY
1856-1925
Sarah Ann SALISBURY
B:
12 Nov 1856
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
M:
Abt 1876
D:
11 Jul 1925
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Shawna CLANCY
LEACH
LEACH
Johnson Girard WRIGHT
1855-
Johnson Girard WRIGHT
B:
14 Sep 1855
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Ellen A
1849-1900
Ellen A
B:
15 Apr 1849
D:
6 Aug 1900
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Laura J WARNER
Abt 1876-
Laura J WARNER
B:
Abt 1876
New York
M:
12 Oct 1902
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Emily Orilla WRIGHT
1859-
Emily Orilla WRIGHT
B:
1859
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Frederick A. WRIGHT
Abt 1868-1881
Frederick A. WRIGHT
B:
Abt 1868
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
3 Apr 1881
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Ann C. ARNOLD
Abt 1831-1883
Ann C. ARNOLD
B:
Abt 1831
Exeter, Otsego Co, NY
D:
16 Sep 1883
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
Johnson WRIGHT
1828-1896
Johnson WRIGHT
B:
7 Oct 1828
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
M:
2 May 1852
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
9 Oct 1896
West Exeter, Twn Plainfield, Otsego Co., NY
Dexter WRIGHT
Abt 1866-Abt 1936
Dexter WRIGHT
B:
Abt 1866
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
D:
Abt 1936
Cooperstown, Otsego Co., New York
Pearl E WRIGHT
1890-
Pearl E WRIGHT
B:
Sep 1890
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Orrilla E WRIGHT
1893-
Orrilla E WRIGHT
B:
Jul 1893
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Frank MULKINS
Abt 1889-
Frank MULKINS
B:
Abt 1889
M:
Abt 1916
Frank MULKINS
Abt 1889-
Frank MULKINS
B:
Abt 1889
M:
Abt 1916
Frank E WRIGHT
1869-1938
Frank E WRIGHT
B:
Oct 1869
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
D:
5 Jan 1938
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Ida E
1868-
Ida E
B:
Mar 1868
M:
1890
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Pearl E WRIGHT
1890-
Pearl E WRIGHT
B:
Sep 1890
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Orrilla E WRIGHT
1893-
Orrilla E WRIGHT
B:
Jul 1893
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Frank MULKINS
Abt 1889-
Frank MULKINS
B:
Abt 1889
M:
Abt 1916
Frank MULKINS
Abt 1889-
Frank MULKINS
B:
Abt 1889
M:
Abt 1916
Ida E
1868-
Ida E
B:
Mar 1868
M:
1890
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Emily ARNOLD
Abt 1838-
Emily ARNOLD
B:
Abt 1838
Amos ARNOLD
Abt 1843-
Amos ARNOLD
B:
Abt 1843
Henry William WRIGHT
1834-1904
Henry William WRIGHT
B:
1834
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
26 May 1904
Bainbridge, Chenango Co., New York, United States
Phebe Ella COLTON
1847-1919
Phebe Ella COLTON
B:
Mar 1847
Otsego Co., New York
M:
Abt 1860
New York
D:
Nov 1919
Binghamton, Broome Co, New York
Mary WRIGHT
1836-
Mary WRIGHT
B:
1836
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
John M. WRIGHT
1896-1896
John M. WRIGHT
B:
30 Oct 1896
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
D:
30 Dec 1896
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Meriea Ruth WRIGHT
1903-1968
Meriea Ruth WRIGHT
B:
17 Jun 1903
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
D:
11 Nov 1968
Hartford hospital Connecticut
Willard A CURRY
1898-1966
Willard A CURRY
B:
14 Aug 1898
New York
M:
22 Sep 1920
D:
28 Feb 1966
Springfield, Otsego Co., New York
Harold James CLANCY
1900-1965
Harold James CLANCY
B:
1 Jan 1900
Franklin Springs, Oneida Co, New York
M:
27 Sep 1924
Cobleskill, Schoharie, New York
D:
1 May 1965
Eden Park, Imokallee, Collier Co, Florida
Alvin Walling WRIGHT
1866-1936
Alvin Walling WRIGHT
B:
13 May 1866
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
D:
27 May 1936
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
Nellie PLUE
1877-1912
Nellie PLUE
B:
27 Nov 1877
Schoharie Co., New York
M:
25 Jan 1894
D:
11 Dec 1912
Binghamton, Broome Co, New York
Leo Clark BRUNS
Abt 1889-
Leo Clark BRUNS
B:
Abt 1889
Rachel PURDY
1689-1741
Rachel PURDY
B:
1689
M:
1760
Salisbury, Litchfield, Connecticut
D:
1741
Carrie O WRIGHT
1870-1890
Carrie O WRIGHT
B:
24 Mar 1870
East Guilford, Town of Guilford, Chenango Co., New York
D:
30 May 1890
New York
Leo BRUNS
1857-
Leo BRUNS
B:
1857
Effin? WRIGHT
Bef 1870-
Effin? WRIGHT
B:
Bef Jul 1870
Charlestown, Montgomery Co., New York, United States
Alpheus W WRIGHT
1844-1910
Alpheus W WRIGHT
B:
8 Jul 1844
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
D:
17 Dec 1910
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Maria M. GRAVES
1849-1901
Maria M. GRAVES
B:
5 Nov 1849
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
M:
30 Jan 1865
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
D:
18 Jun 1901
37 Grand St, Oneonta, Otsego, New York, United States
Elizabeth R.
1849-
Elizabeth R.
B:
1849
New York
M:
1903
Unadilla, Town Of Unadilla, Otsego Co., New York, United States
Parents
John PICKEL
Abt 1758-1815
Magdalena Dolly SALTZMAN
1754-1837
WILSON
Orrilla WILSON
1808-1883
Orrilla WILSON
B:
1808
Sherburne, Chenango Co, New York
D:
4 Feb 1883
Sidney, Town Of Sidney, Delaware Co., New York
William ? Henry? WRIGHT
-Bef 1850
William ? Henry? WRIGHT
M:
Abt 1827
D:
Bef 1850