Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Advanced Search
Surnames
Log In
What's New
Most Wanted
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Cemeteries
Places
Notes
Dates and Anniversaries
Calendar
Reports
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Statistics
Change Language
Bookmarks
Contact Us
Register for a User Account
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
James H MILLER
1844 - 1920 (76 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Alice WALSH
1867-1875
Alice WALSH
B:
1867
D:
1875
Charles David MILLER
Abt 1917-2001
Charles David MILLER
B:
Abt 1917
New York
D:
9 Apr 2001
Evelyn BUNCE
(Living) MILLER
Lyle PADDOCK
(Living) MILLER
Cyril TATHAM
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
Chester GODLEWSKI
Howard MILLER
Mary Jean MILLER
Alfred BOWMAN
Mianda MILLER
1868-1916
Mianda MILLER
B:
26 Jan 1868
Oswego Co., New York
D:
14 Apr 1916
Arthur S BENTLEY
-Aft 1920
Arthur S BENTLEY
D:
Aft 1920
(Living) GERHARDT
(Living) WHITFORD
Theodore GRAVES
1800-1868
Theodore GRAVES
B:
1800
D:
3 Aug 1868
Eliza H
1807-1857
Eliza H
B:
1807
D:
20 Mar 1857
Carrol GERHARDT
1919-1979
Carrol GERHARDT
B:
26 Jan 1919
D:
May 1979
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
Evelyn
Dyle I GERHARDT
1927-?
Dyle I GERHARDT
B:
Nov 1927
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
D:
?
(Living) GERHARDT
June GERHARDT
Veva MILLER
1892-1942
Veva MILLER
B:
Sep 1892
D:
4 Mar 1942
Utica, Oneida, New York
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
1889-1974
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
B:
13 Apr 1889
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
D:
Jun 1974
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
(Living) GERHARDT
(Living) WHITFORD
Carrol GERHARDT
1919-1979
Carrol GERHARDT
B:
26 Jan 1919
D:
May 1979
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
Evelyn
Dyle I GERHARDT
1927-?
Dyle I GERHARDT
B:
Nov 1927
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
D:
?
June GERHARDT
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
1889-1974
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
B:
13 Apr 1889
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
M:
ca 1916
New York
D:
Jun 1974
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
Ada M. DE FREEST
1862-
Ada M. DE FREEST
B:
21 May 1862
Poestenkill, Rensselaer Co., NY
Henry Bellinger BECKER
1861-1939
Henry Bellinger BECKER
B:
21 Mar 1861
Rensselaer Co., NY
M:
1883
Rensselaer Co., NY
D:
1 Oct 1939
Charles David MILLER
Abt 1917-2001
Charles David MILLER
B:
Abt 1917
New York
D:
9 Apr 2001
Evelyn BUNCE
(Living) MILLER
Lyle PADDOCK
Evert DEFREEST
1865-
Evert DEFREEST
B:
1865
John M. DE FREEST
1866-
John M. DE FREEST
B:
1866
(Living) MILLER
Cyril TATHAM
(Living) MILLER
Sarah L DE FREEST
1867-
Sarah L DE FREEST
B:
1867
Walt TOWSLEY
Levi DE FREEST
1870-
Levi DE FREEST
B:
1870
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
Chester GODLEWSKI
Howard MILLER
Mary Jean MILLER
Alfred BOWMAN
Hazel M MILLER
1897-1966
Hazel M MILLER
B:
Mar 1897
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
27 Feb 1966
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
Davis MILLER
1887-1950
Davis MILLER
B:
1 Jun 1887
Canada
M:
1916
Bridgewater, Oneida Co., New York
D:
1950
(Living) MILLER
Mina MILLER
1869-1949
Mina MILLER
B:
22 Nov 1869
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
23 Jun 1949
Utica, Oneida, New York
Clarence MILLER
-1909
Clarence MILLER
M:
1882
D:
1909
Owen FINNEGAN
Abt 1866-1945
Owen FINNEGAN
B:
Abt Feb 1866
Marshall Twsp, Oneida Co., NY
M:
18 May 1916
Waterville, NY
D:
1 Apr 1945
Harold James CLANCY
1900-1965
Harold James CLANCY
B:
1 Jan 1900
Franklin Springs, Oneida Co, New York
D:
1 May 1965
Eden Park, Imokallee, Collier Co, Florida
Esther M PICKRELL
1902-
Esther M PICKRELL
B:
1902
Pennsylvania
M:
5 Jun 1918
Utica, Oneida, New York
Ida F MILLER
1902-
Ida F MILLER
B:
1902
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
17 Oct 1921
Utica, Oneida, New York
James Alvin CLANCY
1925-Abt 1926
James Alvin CLANCY
B:
10 Nov 1925
Chadwicks, Oneida Co., New York
D:
Abt 1926
(Living) CLANCY
Elwin SHULTIS
7 Jul -
Elwin SHULTIS
B:
7 Jul
New York
Harold James CLANCY, Jr
1930-1996
Harold James CLANCY, Jr
B:
9 Jun 1930
Washington Mills, Oneida Co., New York
D:
25 Oct 1996
Waconia, Carver Co., Minnesota, United States
Dianne Ludene LANGE
1934-2017
Dianne Ludene LANGE
B:
1934
D:
16 Sep 2017
Minnesota
(Living) CLANCY
Dow John BECKER, Jr.
1928-1993
Dow John BECKER, Jr.
B:
16 May 1928
Troy, Rensselaer, New York
D:
5 Nov 1993
191 Carver St., Chula Vista, San Diego Co., California, United States
Howard Francis CLANCY
1937-1994
Howard Francis CLANCY
B:
16 Mar 1937
Sauquoit, Town of Paris, Oneida Co., New York
D:
5 Mar 1994
Plattsburgh, Clinton Co., NY
(Living) DUNN
Meriea Ruth WRIGHT
1903-1968
Meriea Ruth WRIGHT
B:
17 Jun 1903
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
M:
27 Sep 1924
Cobleskill, Schoharie, New York
D:
11 Nov 1968
Hartford hospital Connecticut
(Living) CLANCY
(Living) CLANCY
(Living) CLANCY
Cecelia Ann
Annie Viola CURRY
1928-1989
Annie Viola CURRY
B:
15 May 1928
North Carolina
M:
1958
D:
31 Jul 1989
Birmingham, Jefferson Co., Alabama
Elizabeth Jeanette CLANCY
1923-1923
Elizabeth Jeanette CLANCY
B:
1923
Middletown, Orange, New York
D:
1923
Harrison Amos “Harry” SWEET
1886-1957
Harrison Amos “Harry” SWEET
B:
7 Feb 1886
D:
13 Aug 1957
Baby Girl SWEET
1887-1887
Baby Girl SWEET
B:
Jun 1887
D:
19 Oct 1887
Howard CLANCY
1926-1926
Howard CLANCY
B:
1926
Middletown, Orange, New York
D:
1926
Clarence George SWEET
1888-1982
Clarence George SWEET
B:
8 Jun 1888
D:
27 May 1982
Leona Joan CLANCY
Joseph AIELLO
1921-1982
Joseph AIELLO
B:
6 Oct 1921
D:
3 Aug 1982
Hazel Minnie SWEET
1890-
Hazel Minnie SWEET
B:
27 May 1890
Bessie Viola SWEET
1891-1980
Bessie Viola SWEET
B:
29 Jul 1891
D:
16 Feb 1980
Henry Arthur “John” SWEET
1894-Aft 1973
Henry Arthur “John” SWEET
B:
7 Mar 1894
D:
Aft 1973
Eugenia SWEET
Abt 1896-1897
Eugenia SWEET
B:
Abt 1896
D:
18 Feb 1897
Lila Mae SWEET
1896-1969
Lila Mae SWEET
B:
8 Sep 1896
D:
3 Jan 1969
Evelyn Lina SWEET
1898-1918
Evelyn Lina SWEET
B:
15 May 1898
D:
25 May 1918
Ernest Mortimer “Penny” SWEET
1901-1966
Ernest Mortimer “Penny” SWEET
B:
11 Aug 1901
Williamstown, Berkshire Co., MA
D:
3 Dec 1966
Williamstown, Berkshire Co., MA
Cynthia ELMER
1906-1958
Cynthia ELMER
B:
3 Aug 1906
W. Cummington, Hampshire Co., MA
D:
18 Dec 1958
North Adams, Berkshire Co., MA
Ethel Maude SWEET
1903-1973
Ethel Maude SWEET
B:
8 Feb 1903
D:
19 Apr 1973
Elmer Phillip “Buster” SWEET
1904-Abt 1985
Elmer Phillip “Buster” SWEET
B:
5 Jun 1904
D:
Abt 1985
Edna Violet “Betsey” SWEET
1905-1993
Edna Violet “Betsey” SWEET
B:
4 Sep 1905
D:
24 Dec 1993
George P SWEET
1907-1907
George P SWEET
B:
2 Mar 1907
D:
2 Mar 1907
Truman Garret SWEET
1908-1968
Truman Garret SWEET
B:
18 Sep 1908
D:
Nov 1968
Irvin Erving SWEET
1910-1975
Irvin Erving SWEET
B:
4 Jul 1910
D:
27 Apr 1975
Frances Louise “Tootsie” SWEET
1912-1993
Frances Louise “Tootsie” SWEET
B:
5 Jul 1912
D:
23 Feb 1993
Howard Francis CLANCY
1903-1979
Howard Francis CLANCY
B:
15 Mar 1903
New York
D:
24 Jan 1979
Pinellas, Florida
Agnes Vivian ROWLEY
1904-Abt 1941
Agnes Vivian ROWLEY
B:
1904
M:
1922
D:
Abt 1941
Middletown, Orange, New York
Agnes BUDNICK
1913-2005
Agnes BUDNICK
B:
22 Sep 1913
Chester, Orange Co., New York
M:
Abt 1943
New York
D:
6 Nov 2005
Seminole, Pinellas Co., Florida
Jack Allen BAKSA
1924-1981
Jack Allen BAKSA
B:
18 Jul 1924
Chadwicks, Oneida Co., New York
D:
Nov 1981
Utica, Oneida, New York
Theresa Rose DOUGHER
Bettie BAKSA
1928-2009
Bettie BAKSA
B:
30 Apr 1928
Clayville, Oneida Co., New York
D:
11 Sep 2009
Frankfort, Oneida Co., New York
Edward DOYLE
1926-1985
Edward DOYLE
B:
1926
M:
10 Aug 1946
D:
17 Feb 1985
William F BAKSA
1929-2006
William F BAKSA
B:
20 Oct 1929
Oneida Co., New York
D:
9 Feb 2006
Boonville, Town Of Remsen, Oneida, New York
(Living) BAKSA
Michael MUNIENTE
Wava Emily BAKSA
1939-1997
Wava Emily BAKSA
B:
5 Apr 1939
Washington Mills, Oneida Co., New York
D:
18 Nov 1997
Clayville, Oneida Co., New York
Roger W SENN
1934-2009
Roger W SENN
B:
1934
D:
6 Sep 2009
Clayville, Oneida Co., New York
Bonnie M BAKSA
1942-2001
Bonnie M BAKSA
B:
26 May 1942
Washington Mills, Oneida Co., New York
D:
30 Apr 2001
Utica, Oneida, New York
Edward JURY
Alice BAKSA
MOORE
Alice Maude CLANCY
1907-1994
Alice Maude CLANCY
B:
26 May 1907
D:
17 Nov 1994
Utica, Oneida, New York
Frank BAKSA
Abt 1903-1965
Frank BAKSA
B:
Abt 1903
Hungary
M:
1923
Clayville, Oneida Co., New York
D:
11 Mar 1965
Washington Mills, Oneida Co., New York
Maud MILLER
1872-1957
Maud MILLER
B:
22 Feb 1872
Redfield, Oswego Co., New York
D:
26 Jan 1957
Utica, Oneida, New York
Frank H. CLANCY
1871-1939
Frank H. CLANCY
B:
3 Aug 1871
Forestport, Town Of Forestport, Oneida Co., New York
M:
Abt 1898
Oneida Co., New York
D:
10 Nov 1939
Oneida Co. Hosp. Rome, Oneida Co., NY
Laurence F GERHARDT
Abt 1911-1986
Laurence F GERHARDT
B:
Abt 1911
D:
15 May 1986
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
Clara BENNETT
-1954
Clara BENNETT
M:
1932
D:
1954
Annie WILSON
-1967
Annie WILSON
M:
Aft 1954
D:
1967
Madison Co., New York
Annie WILSON
-1967
Annie WILSON
M:
Aft 1954
D:
1967
Madison Co., New York
George J GERHARDT
Abt 1884-1961
George J GERHARDT
B:
Abt 1884
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
D:
16 May 1961
Bridgewater, Oneida Co., New York
Emmaline MILLER
William GERHARDT
1891-
William GERHARDT
B:
May 1891
Charles ‘shorty’ WILSON
1871-1945
Charles ‘shorty’ WILSON
B:
16 Mar 1871
Walton, Ny
M:
2 Jul 1942
D:
16 Jan 1945
Sauquoit, Town of Paris, Oneida Co., New York
Florence PRATT
Lois FEHRMAN
Mildred Mae PRATT
Carl E FEHRMAN
Anna MILLER
1877-1964
Anna MILLER
B:
30 Jun 1877
Redfield, Oswego Co., New York
D:
11 Apr 1964
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
Arthur William PRATT
Mildred Mae PRATT
Carl FERHMAN
Carl FERHMAN
Theodore L GRAVES
1836-1860
Theodore L GRAVES
B:
1836
D:
16 Jan 1860
Florence PRATT
HOLT
HOLT
Adelbert PRATT
1879-1954
Adelbert PRATT
B:
Mar 1879
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
M:
1909
Utica, Oneida, New York
D:
11 Apr 1954
Utica, Oneida, New York
Wava MILLER
1894-Aft 1976
Wava MILLER
B:
1 Oct 1894
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
Aft 1976
Arthur S BENTLEY
1895-1972
Arthur S BENTLEY
B:
25 Dec 1895
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
12 Sep 1914
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
D:
17 Apr 1972
Houston, Harris Co., Texas
Arthur S BENTLEY
1895-1972
Arthur S BENTLEY
B:
25 Dec 1895
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
12 Sep 1914
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
D:
17 Apr 1972
Houston, Harris Co., Texas
June KNOTT
1927-1976
June KNOTT
B:
1927
New York
D:
Apr 1976
East Syracuse, New York
Charles David MILLER
Abt 1917-2001
Charles David MILLER
B:
Abt 1917
New York
D:
9 Apr 2001
Evelyn BUNCE
(Living) MILLER
Lyle PADDOCK
(Living) MILLER
Cyril TATHAM
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
(Living) MILLER
Chester GODLEWSKI
Howard MILLER
Mary Jean MILLER
Alfred BOWMAN
Mianda MILLER
1868-1916
Mianda MILLER
B:
26 Jan 1868
Oswego Co., New York
D:
14 Apr 1916
Arthur S BENTLEY
-Aft 1920
Arthur S BENTLEY
D:
Aft 1920
Veva MILLER
1892-1942
Veva MILLER
B:
Sep 1892
D:
4 Mar 1942
Utica, Oneida, New York
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
1889-1974
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
B:
13 Apr 1889
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
D:
Jun 1974
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
1889-1974
Norman Laurence GERHARDT
B:
13 Apr 1889
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
M:
ca 1916
New York
D:
Jun 1974
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York
Hazel M MILLER
1897-1966
Hazel M MILLER
B:
Mar 1897
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
27 Feb 1966
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
Davis MILLER
1887-1950
Davis MILLER
B:
1 Jun 1887
Canada
M:
1916
Bridgewater, Oneida Co., New York
D:
1950
(Living) MILLER
Mina MILLER
1869-1949
Mina MILLER
B:
22 Nov 1869
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
23 Jun 1949
Utica, Oneida, New York
Clarence MILLER
-1909
Clarence MILLER
M:
1882
D:
1909
Owen FINNEGAN
Abt 1866-1945
Owen FINNEGAN
B:
Abt Feb 1866
Marshall Twsp, Oneida Co., NY
M:
18 May 1916
Waterville, NY
D:
1 Apr 1945
Harold James CLANCY
1900-1965
Harold James CLANCY
B:
1 Jan 1900
Franklin Springs, Oneida Co, New York
D:
1 May 1965
Eden Park, Imokallee, Collier Co, Florida
Esther M PICKRELL
1902-
Esther M PICKRELL
B:
1902
Pennsylvania
M:
5 Jun 1918
Utica, Oneida, New York
Ida F MILLER
1902-
Ida F MILLER
B:
1902
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
17 Oct 1921
Utica, Oneida, New York
Meriea Ruth WRIGHT
1903-1968
Meriea Ruth WRIGHT
B:
17 Jun 1903
Oneonta, Otsego Co., New York
M:
27 Sep 1924
Cobleskill, Schoharie, New York
D:
11 Nov 1968
Hartford hospital Connecticut
Annie Viola CURRY
1928-1989
Annie Viola CURRY
B:
15 May 1928
North Carolina
M:
1958
D:
31 Jul 1989
Birmingham, Jefferson Co., Alabama
Howard Francis CLANCY
1903-1979
Howard Francis CLANCY
B:
15 Mar 1903
New York
D:
24 Jan 1979
Pinellas, Florida
Agnes Vivian ROWLEY
1904-Abt 1941
Agnes Vivian ROWLEY
B:
1904
M:
1922
D:
Abt 1941
Middletown, Orange, New York
Agnes BUDNICK
1913-2005
Agnes BUDNICK
B:
22 Sep 1913
Chester, Orange Co., New York
M:
Abt 1943
New York
D:
6 Nov 2005
Seminole, Pinellas Co., Florida
Alice Maude CLANCY
1907-1994
Alice Maude CLANCY
B:
26 May 1907
D:
17 Nov 1994
Utica, Oneida, New York
Frank BAKSA
Abt 1903-1965
Frank BAKSA
B:
Abt 1903
Hungary
M:
1923
Clayville, Oneida Co., New York
D:
11 Mar 1965
Washington Mills, Oneida Co., New York
Maud MILLER
1872-1957
Maud MILLER
B:
22 Feb 1872
Redfield, Oswego Co., New York
D:
26 Jan 1957
Utica, Oneida, New York
Frank H. CLANCY
1871-1939
Frank H. CLANCY
B:
3 Aug 1871
Forestport, Town Of Forestport, Oneida Co., New York
M:
Abt 1898
Oneida Co., New York
D:
10 Nov 1939
Oneida Co. Hosp. Rome, Oneida Co., NY
George J GERHARDT
Abt 1884-1961
George J GERHARDT
B:
Abt 1884
Brookfield Town, Madison Co., New York, United States
D:
16 May 1961
Bridgewater, Oneida Co., New York
Emmaline MILLER
William GERHARDT
1891-
William GERHARDT
B:
May 1891
Charles ‘shorty’ WILSON
1871-1945
Charles ‘shorty’ WILSON
B:
16 Mar 1871
Walton, Ny
M:
2 Jul 1942
D:
16 Jan 1945
Sauquoit, Town of Paris, Oneida Co., New York
Florence PRATT
Mildred Mae PRATT
Carl E FEHRMAN
Anna MILLER
1877-1964
Anna MILLER
B:
30 Jun 1877
Redfield, Oswego Co., New York
D:
11 Apr 1964
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
Arthur William PRATT
Mildred Mae PRATT
Carl FERHMAN
Carl FERHMAN
Theodore L GRAVES
1836-1860
Theodore L GRAVES
B:
1836
D:
16 Jan 1860
Florence PRATT
HOLT
HOLT
Adelbert PRATT
1879-1954
Adelbert PRATT
B:
Mar 1879
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
M:
1909
Utica, Oneida, New York
D:
11 Apr 1954
Utica, Oneida, New York
Wava MILLER
1894-Aft 1976
Wava MILLER
B:
1 Oct 1894
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
Aft 1976
Arthur S BENTLEY
1895-1972
Arthur S BENTLEY
B:
25 Dec 1895
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
12 Sep 1914
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
D:
17 Apr 1972
Houston, Harris Co., Texas
Arthur S BENTLEY
1895-1972
Arthur S BENTLEY
B:
25 Dec 1895
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
12 Sep 1914
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
D:
17 Apr 1972
Houston, Harris Co., Texas
June KNOTT
1927-1976
June KNOTT
B:
1927
New York
D:
Apr 1976
East Syracuse, New York
Mianda MILLER
1868-1916
Mianda MILLER
B:
26 Jan 1868
Oswego Co., New York
D:
14 Apr 1916
Arthur S BENTLEY
-Aft 1920
Arthur S BENTLEY
D:
Aft 1920
Mina MILLER
1869-1949
Mina MILLER
B:
22 Nov 1869
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
23 Jun 1949
Utica, Oneida, New York
Clarence MILLER
-1909
Clarence MILLER
M:
1882
D:
1909
Owen FINNEGAN
Abt 1866-1945
Owen FINNEGAN
B:
Abt Feb 1866
Marshall Twsp, Oneida Co., NY
M:
18 May 1916
Waterville, NY
D:
1 Apr 1945
Maud MILLER
1872-1957
Maud MILLER
B:
22 Feb 1872
Redfield, Oswego Co., New York
D:
26 Jan 1957
Utica, Oneida, New York
Frank H. CLANCY
1871-1939
Frank H. CLANCY
B:
3 Aug 1871
Forestport, Town Of Forestport, Oneida Co., New York
M:
Abt 1898
Oneida Co., New York
D:
10 Nov 1939
Oneida Co. Hosp. Rome, Oneida Co., NY
Charles ‘shorty’ WILSON
1871-1945
Charles ‘shorty’ WILSON
B:
16 Mar 1871
Walton, Ny
M:
2 Jul 1942
D:
16 Jan 1945
Sauquoit, Town of Paris, Oneida Co., New York
Anna MILLER
1877-1964
Anna MILLER
B:
30 Jun 1877
Redfield, Oswego Co., New York
D:
11 Apr 1964
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
Arthur William PRATT
Adelbert PRATT
1879-1954
Adelbert PRATT
B:
Mar 1879
Herkimer Village, Herkimer Co., New York
M:
1909
Utica, Oneida, New York
D:
11 Apr 1954
Utica, Oneida, New York
Wava MILLER
1894-Aft 1976
Wava MILLER
B:
1 Oct 1894
Camden, Oneida Co., New York
D:
Aft 1976
Arthur S BENTLEY
1895-1972
Arthur S BENTLEY
B:
25 Dec 1895
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
12 Sep 1914
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
D:
17 Apr 1972
Houston, Harris Co., Texas
Arthur S BENTLEY
1895-1972
Arthur S BENTLEY
B:
25 Dec 1895
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
M:
12 Sep 1914
New Hartford, Oneida Co., New York
D:
17 Apr 1972
Houston, Harris Co., Texas
William KNOTT
1895-1951
William KNOTT
B:
9 Apr 1895
Utica, Oneida, New York
M:
15 Apr 1927
Oneida Co., New York
D:
23 Oct 1951
MILLER
William KNOTT
1895-1951
William KNOTT
B:
9 Apr 1895
Utica, Oneida, New York
M:
15 Apr 1927
Oneida Co., New York
D:
23 Oct 1951
MILLER
William KNOTT
1895-1951
William KNOTT
B:
9 Apr 1895
Utica, Oneida, New York
M:
15 Apr 1927
Oneida Co., New York
D:
23 Oct 1951
MILLER
Parents
Daniel C MILLER
1825-1901
Nancy SIVER
1823-1898
James H MILLER
1844-1920
James H MILLER
B:
10 Jan 1844
Oswego Co., New York
D:
18 Mar 1920
Utica, Oneida, New York
Emily Rosaltha PEARSALL
1846-1919
Emily Rosaltha PEARSALL
B:
20 Jan 1846
Cleveland, Town Of Constantia, Oswego Co., New York
M:
30 Jan 1866
Cleveland, Town Of Constantia, Oswego Co., New York
D:
10 Apr 1919
Waterville, Town Of Sangerfield, Oneida, New York